login

LOGIN

  •  
  • :
  • :
  •  

现场转播

  • 13-04-2024
    09:15AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Deportivo Cali
    vs
    America de Cali
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    09:55AM ~ 12:09PM
  • ADU Falcons
    vs
    UP Fighting Maroons
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Golden State Warriors
    vs
    New Orleans Pelicans
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Libelulas CDMX (W)
    vs
    Quetzales Sajoma Club (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Dorados de Chihuahua
    vs
    Apaches de Chihuahua
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Municipal Liberia
    vs
    AD Guanacasteca
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Buhos UNISON FC
    vs
    Obson Dynamo FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Tokyo International Unversity FC
    vs
    Tokyo 23
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Anaheim Ducks
    vs
    Calgary Flames
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Vegas Golden Knights
    vs
    Minnesota Wild
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Coachella Valley Firebirds
    vs
    Bakersfield Condors
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    10:05AM ~ 12:04PM
  • Portland Trail Blazers
    vs
    Houston Rockets
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    10:30AM ~ 01:29PM
  • Sacramento Kings
    vs
    Phoenix Suns
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    10:30AM ~ 01:29PM
  • Los Angeles Clippers
    vs
    Utah Jazz
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Adamstown Rosebud [R]
    vs
    Cooks Hill United [R]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • New Lambton FC [R]
    vs
    Edgeworth Eagles [R]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    11:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Bay Olympic
    vs
    Birkenhead United
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    11:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Western Springs AFC
    vs
    Tauranga City AFC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    11:15AM ~ 02:14PM
  • Ostioneros de Guaymas
    vs
    Astros de Jalisco
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    11:20AM ~ 01:19PM
  • Yue Han (CHN)
    vs
    Yu Fei Chen (CHN)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    11:30AM ~ 02:29PM
  • James Duckworth
    vs
    Yasutaka Uchiyama
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    11:35AM ~ 01:34PM
  • Yevhenii Sokoltsov
    vs
    Ruslan Yaremenko
  • Live TV - Play
  • 13-04-2024
    12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • Yi Fan Jia (CHN)/Qing Chen Chen (CHN)
    vs
    Shu Xian Zhang (CHN)/Yu Zheng (CHN)
  • 13-04-2024
    12:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Taranaki Airs
    vs
    Whai Tauranga
  • 13-04-2024
    12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • Honda FC
    vs
    Minebea Mitsumi
  • 13-04-2024
    12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • Sony Sendai
    vs
    Kochi United SC
  • 13-04-2024
    12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • Ehime FC [W]
    vs
    Shizuoka SSU Asregina [W]
  • 13-04-2024
    12:05PM ~ 12:34PM
  • Dmitrii Kim
    vs
    Vitaliy Kobets
  • 13-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Albirex Niigata
    vs
    Consadole Sapporo
  • 13-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Avispa Fukuoka
    vs
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 13-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Jubilo Iwata
    vs
    Nagoya
  • 13-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Yokohama F Marinos
    vs
    Shonan Bellmare
  • 13-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • JEF United Ichihara Chiba
    vs
    Oita Trinita
  • 13-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Mito Hollyhock
    vs
    Tochigi SC
  • 13-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • V-Varen Nagasaki
    vs
    Tokushima Vortis
  • 13-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Vegalta Sendai
    vs
    Montedio Yamagata
  • 13-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • FC Seoul
    vs
    Pohang Steelers
  • 13-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Jeonbuk Motors
    vs
    Gwangju
  • 13-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Gyeongnam
    vs
    Chungbuk Cheongju FC
  • 13-04-2024
    01:30PM ~ 03:29PM
  • Aaron Chia (MAS)/Wooi Yik Soh (MAS)
    vs
    Sze Fei Goh (MAS)/Nur Izzuddin (MAS)
  • 13-04-2024
    01:30PM ~ 03:29PM
  • Western United FC
    vs
    Central Coast Mariners
  • 13-04-2024
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Cerezo Osaka
    vs
    Kawasaki Frontale
  • 13-04-2024
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Kashima Antlers
    vs
    Kyoto Sanga FC
  • 13-04-2024
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Machida Zelvia
    vs
    Vissel Kobe
  • 13-04-2024
    02:30PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Yu Qi Shi (CHN)
    vs
    Jonatan Christie (INA)
  • 13-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Sheng Shu Liu (CHN)/Ning Tan (CHN)
    vs
    Ha Na Baek (KOR)/So Hee Lee (KOR)
  • 13-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Beijing [W]
    vs
    Shaanxi Changan Athletic [W]
  • 13-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Yanbian Longding
    vs
    Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC
  • 13-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Tokyo Verdy
    vs
    FC Tokyo
  • 13-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Ehime FC
    vs
    Kagoshima United FC
  • 13-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Iwaki FC
    vs
    Shimizu
  • 13-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Henan Songshan Longmen
    vs
    Nantong Zhiyun
  • 13-04-2024
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Jhe-Huei Lee (TPE)/Po-Hsuan Yang (TPE)
    vs
    Wei Keng Liang (CHN)/Chang Wang (CHN)
  • 13-04-2024
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Si Wei Zheng (CHN)/Ya Qiong Huang (CHN)
    vs
    Seung Jae Seo (KOR)/Yu Jung Chae (KOR)
  • 13-04-2024
    05:45PM ~ 07:44PM
  • Sydney FC
    vs
    Western Sydney Wanderers
  • 13-04-2024
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Pinar Karsiyaka
    vs
    Samsunspor
  • 13-04-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • CF Os Belenenses
    vs
    Academico Viseu
  • 13-04-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Braga B
    vs
    Varzim
  • 13-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Kodai Naraoka (JPN)
    vs
    Shi Feng Li (CHN)
  • 13-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Keciorengucu
    vs
    Genclerbirligi
  • 13-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Kasimpasa
    vs
    Konyaspor
  • 13-04-2024
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Uralmash Ekaterinburg
    vs
    Runa Moscow
  • 13-04-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Holstein Kiel
    vs
    Osnabruck
  • 13-04-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Paderborn
    vs
    Karlsruher
  • 13-04-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    vs
    BFC Dynamo
  • 13-04-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • PFC Sochi
    vs
    Spartak Moscow
  • 13-04-2024
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Yan Zhe Feng (CHN)/Dong Ping Huang (CHN)
    vs
    Zhen Bang Jiang (CHN)/Ya Xin Wei (CHN)
  • 13-04-2024
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Leeds United
    vs
    Blackburn Rovers
  • 13-04-2024
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Newcastle
    vs
    Tottenham
  • 13-04-2024
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Shanghai Shenhua
    vs
    Beijing Guoan
  • 13-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Lokomotiv Kuban
    vs
    Yenisei
  • 13-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Maritsa Plovdiv
    vs
    Septemvri Sofia
  • 13-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Ulm 1846
    vs
    SC Preussen Munster
  • 13-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Panserraikos
    vs
    OFI Crete
  • 13-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Cittadella
    vs
    Ascoli
  • 13-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Como
    vs
    Bari
  • 13-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Cremonese
    vs
    Ternana
  • 13-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Pisa
    vs
    Feralpisalo
  • 13-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Sampdoria
    vs
    Sudtirol Alto Adige
  • 13-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Atletico Madrid
    vs
    Girona
  • 13-04-2024
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Kisvarda FC
    vs
    Ujpest
  • 13-04-2024
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Beitar Jerusalem
    vs
    Hapoel Hadera
  • 13-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Ajaccio
    vs
    St. Etienne
  • 13-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Lecce
    vs
    Empoli
  • 13-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Stal Mielec
    vs
    Widzew Lodz
  • 13-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Mjallby AIF
    vs
    AIK Solna
  • 13-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Boluspor
    vs
    Umraniyespor
  • 13-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Ankaragucu
    vs
    Gaziantep FK
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Bayern Munich
    vs
    Cologne
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Bochum
    vs
    Heidenheim
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Borussia Monchengladbach
    vs
    Borussia Dortmund
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Mainz
    vs
    Hoffenheim
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • RB Leipzig
    vs
    Wolfsburg
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • FC Akhmat Grozny
    vs
    Baltika Kaliningrad
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Ben Mertens
    vs
    Rod Lawler
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • David Lilley
    vs
    Yisong Peng
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • John Astley
    vs
    Ashley Carty
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Sanderson Lam
    vs
    Liam Pullen
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Scott Donaldson
    vs
    Peter Lines
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Tian Pengfei
    vs
    Mohammed Shehab
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Xu Si
    vs
    Alfie Burden
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Zak Surety
    vs
    Gao Yang
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • RWD Molenbeek
    vs
    Eupen
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Birmingham
    vs
    Coventry
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Bristol City
    vs
    Huddersfield Town
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Hull City
    vs
    Queens Park Rangers
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ipswich
    vs
    Middlesbrough
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Millwall
    vs
    Cardiff
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Preston
    vs
    Norwich
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sheffield Wed
    vs
    Stoke City
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Southampton
    vs
    Watford
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Swansea
    vs
    Rotherham
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • West Brom
    vs
    Sunderland
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Brentford
    vs
    Sheffield Utd
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Burnley
    vs
    Brighton
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Manchester City
    vs
    Luton Town
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Nottingham Forest
    vs
    Wolves
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Barnsley
    vs
    Reading
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Bolton
    vs
    Portsmouth
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cambridge United
    vs
    Charlton
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Carlisle Utd
    vs
    Blackpool
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cheltenham Town
    vs
    Bristol Rovers
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Derby County
    vs
    Leyton Orient
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Fleetwood Town
    vs
    Northampton
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Lincoln City
    vs
    Wigan
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Oxford Utd
    vs
    Peterborough
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Port Vale
    vs
    Exeter City
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Shrewsbury
    vs
    Wycombe
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Stevenage
    vs
    Burton Albion
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Voluntari
    vs
    Otelul Galati
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Krasnodar
    vs
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 13-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Lecco
    vs
    AC Reggiana 1919
  • 13-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Nuova Cosenza
    vs
    Palermo
  • 13-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Parma
    vs
    Spezia
  • 13-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Rayo Vallecano
    vs
    Getafe
  • 13-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Sporting Gijon
    vs
    FC Cartagena
  • 13-04-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Volos NFC
    vs
    Atromitos
  • 13-04-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • PSV Eindhoven
    vs
    Vitesse
  • 13-04-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Vitoria Guimaraes
    vs
    Farense
  • 13-04-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • CD Tondela
    vs
    Penafiel
  • 13-04-2024
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Slavia Sofia
    vs
    Hebar Pazardzhik
  • 13-04-2024
    10:50PM ~ 12:49AM
  • NK Varazdin
    vs
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • 13-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Unics Kazan
    vs
    CSKA Moscow
  • 13-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Strasbourg
    vs
    Reims
  • 13-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Debrecen
    vs
    Kecskemeti TE
  • 13-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Puszcza Niepolomice
    vs
    Lech Poznan
  • 14-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Obradoiro CAB
    vs
    Manresa
  • 14-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • UCAM Murcia
    vs
    Palencia
  • 14-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Torino
    vs
    Juventus
  • 14-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • MSK Zilina
    vs
    Ruzomberok
  • 14-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Altay
    vs
    Corum FK
  • 14-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Adana Demirspor
    vs
    Kayserispor
  • 14-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Besiktas
    vs
    Samsunspor
  • 14-04-2024
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • KV Mechelen
    vs
    KVC Westerlo
  • 14-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Bournemouth
    vs
    Manchester Utd
  • 14-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • VfB Stuttgart
    vs
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 14-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • PAS Giannina
    vs
    Asteras Tripolis
  • 14-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Academica Coimbra
    vs
    Felgueiras
  • 14-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Lokomotiv Moscow
    vs
    CSKA Moscow
  • 14-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Mallorca
    vs
    Real Madrid
  • 14-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Valladolid
    vs
    CD Eldense
  • 14-04-2024
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • AZ Alkmaar
    vs
    Waalwijk
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • HNK Gorica
    vs
    Dinamo Zagreb
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Bordeaux
    vs
    Bastia
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Caen
    vs
    Rodez
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Concarneau
    vs
    Amiens
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Stade Laval
    vs
    Annecy
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Troyes
    vs
    Paris FC
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • US Quevilly
    vs
    Auxerre
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Valenciennes
    vs
    Pau FC
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • AE Kifisia
    vs
    Panetolikos
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FC Porto
    vs
    FC Famalicao
  • 14-04-2024
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • Cherno More Varna
    vs
    Levski Sofia
  • 14-04-2024
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Paksi SE
    vs
    MOL Fehervar FC
  • 14-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Dunkerque
    vs
    Guingamp
  • 14-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Rakow Czestochowa
    vs
    Legia Warsaw
  • 14-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Universitatea Cluj
    vs
    Petrolul Ploiesti
  • 14-04-2024
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Schalke
    vs
    Nurnberg
  • 14-04-2024
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Sankt Gallen
    vs
    Yverdon
  • 14-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Tenerife
    vs
    Bilbao Basket
  • 14-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Unicaja Malaga
    vs
    Basket Zaragoza
  • 14-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Genk
    vs
    Cercle Brugge
  • 14-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Bologna
    vs
    Monza
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Stade Rennes
    vs
    Toulouse
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Almere City
    vs
    Sparta Rotterdam
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Cadiz
    vs
    Barcelona
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Levante
    vs
    SD Amorebieta
  • 14-04-2024
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Estoril
    vs
    Braga
  • 14-04-2024
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Portland Timbers
    vs
    Los Angeles FC
  • 14-04-2024
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Pachuca
    vs
    Chivas Guadalajara
  • 14-04-2024
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Sao Paulo SP
    vs
    Fortaleza CE
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Club America
    vs
    Toluca
  • 14-04-2024
    11:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Monterrey
    vs
    Tigres UANL
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Melbourne City FC
    vs
    Perth Glory
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Suwon FC
    vs
    Daejeon Citizen
  • 14-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Incheon United
    vs
    Daegu FC
  • 14-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Suwon S Bluewings
    vs
    Gimpo FC
  • 14-04-2024
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Unirea Slobozia
    vs
    FC Buzau
  • 14-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Napoli
    vs
    Frosinone
  • 14-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Botosani
    vs
    FC U Craiova 1948
  • 14-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Tuzlaspor
    vs
    Goztepe Izmir
  • 14-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Pendikspor
    vs
    Istanbul Basaksehir
  • 14-04-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Le Havre
    vs
    Nantes
  • 14-04-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Ross County
    vs
    Rangers
  • 14-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Lyngby
    vs
    Hvidovre
  • 14-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Las Palmas
    vs
    Sevilla
  • 14-04-2024
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Sabail FC
    vs
    FC Kapaz
  • 14-04-2024
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Fortuna Sittard
    vs
    Feyenoord
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Liverpool
    vs
    Crystal Palace
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • West Ham
    vs
    Fulham
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Sassuolo
    vs
    AC Milan
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Hatayspor
    vs
    Istanbulspor
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Rizespor
    vs
    Antalyaspor
  • 14-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • SV Darmstadt 98
    vs
    Freiburg
  • 14-04-2024
    09:35PM ~ 11:34PM
  • Man Utd [W]
    vs
    Chelsea [W]
  • 14-04-2024
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Ajax
    vs
    FC Twente
  • 14-04-2024
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Dinamo Bucharest
    vs
    CSM Politehnica Iasi
  • 14-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Arsenal
    vs
    Aston Villa
  • 14-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Bayer Leverkusen
    vs
    Werder Bremen
  • 15-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Udinese
    vs
    AS Roma
  • 15-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Fatih Karagumruk
    vs
    Fenerbahce
  • 15-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Kocaelispor
    vs
    Giresunspor
  • 15-04-2024
    01:45AM ~ 03:44AM
  • Arsenal [W]
    vs
    Bristol City [W]
  • 15-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Lyon
    vs
    Brest
  • 15-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Inter Milan
    vs
    Cagliari
  • 16-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Atalanta
    vs
    Verona
© 2019 VU Gaming. Hak cipta terpelihara.
Malaysia Best Online Casino