登入

欢迎回来

  •  
  • :
  • :
  •  
联系我们

Contact

现场转播

  • 17-04-2021
    08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Mihaela Buzarnescu
    vs
    Elisabetta Cocciaretto
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Tennys Sandgren
    vs
    Bernabe Zapata Miralles
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Monchengladbach
    vs
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Rotor Volgograd
    vs
    Dynamo Moscow
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Slovan Bratislava
    vs
    Spartak Trnava
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    10:00PM ~ 07:59AM
  • Mumbai Indians
    vs
    Sunrisers Hyderabad
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Vorskla Poltava
    vs
    Zorya Luhansk
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Alania Vladikavkaz
    vs
    Torpedo Moscow
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • BC Kalev/Cramo
    vs
    BC Khimki Moscow
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • MFK Karvina
    vs
    Ceske Budejovice
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • RFC Seraing
    vs
    Lierse Kempenzonen
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    10:10PM ~ 01:09AM
  • Polona Hercog
    vs
    Anhelina Kalinina
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    10:20PM ~ 01:19AM
  • Juventus Utena
    vs
    Nevezis Kedainiai
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Gaz Metan Medias
    vs
    FC Voluntari
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Vitoria Guimaraes
    vs
    Santa Clara
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    10:45PM ~ 01:44AM
  • Cabal / Farah
    vs
    N. Skupski / Evans
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Maccabi Netanya
    vs
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Al Quwa Al Jawiya
    vs
    Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Bnei Sakhnin
    vs
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • BATE Borisov
    vs
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • BK JIP Pardubice
    vs
    CEZ Nymburk
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Vasalund Essinge
    vs
    Trelleborgs
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • SKF Sered
    vs
    MFK Zemplin Michalovce
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FC Flyeralarm Admira
    vs
    Hartberg
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod
    vs
    BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    11:05PM ~ 02:04AM
  • Christian Harrison
    vs
    Jenson Brooksby
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-04-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Rakow Czestochowa
    vs
    Lech Poznan
  • 17-04-2021
    11:55PM ~ 02:35AM
  • Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
    vs
    Legia Warszawa
  • 18-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FC Krasnodar
    vs
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 18-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Goztepe Izmir
    vs
    Galatasaray
  • 18-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Sassuolo
    vs
    Fiorentina
  • 18-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Adana Demirspor
    vs
    Giresunspor
  • 18-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FC Barcelona
    vs
    Manresa
  • 18-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Pordenone
    vs
    Frosinone
  • 18-04-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Las Palmas
    vs
    Malaga
  • 18-04-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Sporting Gijon
    vs
    Real Oviedo
  • 18-04-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Grasshoppers
    vs
    FC Wil
  • 18-04-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Sion
    vs
    Zurich
  • 18-04-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Neftchi Baku
    vs
    Zira IK
  • 18-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Leverkusen
    vs
    Cologne
  • 18-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Chelsea
    vs
    Man City
  • 18-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
    vs
    Dynamo Kiev
  • 18-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Viktoria Plzen
    vs
    Jablonec
  • 18-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • AFC Wimbledon
    vs
    Swindon Town
  • 18-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Oxford United
    vs
    Gillingham
  • 18-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Charleroi
    vs
    Eupen
  • 18-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Volos NFC
    vs
    Pas Giannina
  • 18-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Colchester
    vs
    Walsall
  • 18-04-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Arda Kardzhali
    vs
    Beroe Stara Zagora
  • 18-04-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Belenenses SAD
    vs
    Maritimo
  • 18-04-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Benfica
    vs
    Gil Vicente
  • 18-04-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Newells Old Boys
    vs
    Patronato Parana
  • 18-04-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Rijeka
    vs
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • 18-04-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Maccabi Haifa
    vs
    Hapoel Kiryat Shmone
  • 18-04-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Paksi SE
    vs
    Zalaegerzeg
  • 18-04-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Universitatea Craiova
    vs
    Sepsi
  • 18-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Al-Nassr [KSA]
    vs
    Al Sadd [QAT]
  • 18-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    vs
    Almere City
  • 18-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Wisla Krakow
    vs
    Warta Poznan
  • 18-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Ajaccio
    vs
    Niort
  • 18-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Auxerre
    vs
    Nancy
  • 18-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • FC Chambly
    vs
    Amiens
  • 18-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Dunkerque
    vs
    Grenoble
  • 18-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Rodez
    vs
    Paris FC
  • 18-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Toulouse
    vs
    Chateauroux
  • 18-04-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Valenciennes
    vs
    Guingamp
  • 18-04-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Sankt Gallen
    vs
    Luzern
  • 18-04-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Antwerp
    vs
    Genk
  • 18-04-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Cagliari
    vs
    Parma
  • 18-04-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Norwich
    vs
    Bournemouth
  • 18-04-2021
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • CA Sarmiento
    vs
    Lanus
  • 18-04-2021
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Wolves
    vs
    Sheffield Utd
  • 18-04-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Athletic Bilbao
    vs
    Barcelona
  • 18-04-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Rio Ave
    vs
    Braga
  • 18-04-2021
    05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 18-04-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • O Higgins
    vs
    Dep La Serena
  • 18-04-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Atletico San Luis
    vs
    Puebla
  • 18-04-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Boca Juniors
    vs
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 18-04-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Guadalajara Chivas
    vs
    Tijuana Caliente
  • 18-04-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • DC United
    vs
    NYCFC
  • 18-04-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • FC Dallas
    vs
    COL Rapids
  • 18-04-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • New York Red Bulls
    vs
    Sporting KC
  • 18-04-2021
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Nashville SC
    vs
    FC Cincinnati
  • 18-04-2021
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Union La Calera
    vs
    Audax Italiano
  • 18-04-2021
    12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • SC Sagamihara
    vs
    Jubilo Iwata
  • 18-04-2021
    12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Broadmeadow Magic
    vs
    Weston Workers Bears
  • 18-04-2021
    12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
  • FC Anyang
    vs
    Chungnam Asan FC
  • 18-04-2021
    12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Wollongong Wolves
    vs
    Blacktown City Demons
  • 18-04-2021
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Kawasaki Frontale
    vs
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 18-04-2021
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Suwon S Bluewings
    vs
    Ulsan
  • 18-04-2021
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Cerezo Osaka
    vs
    Urawa Red Diamonds
  • 18-04-2021
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Nagoya
    vs
    Sagan Tosu
  • 18-04-2021
    02:05PM ~ 04:04PM
  • Sydney FC
    vs
    Adelaide United
  • 18-04-2021
    02:30PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Maitland FC
    vs
    Charlestown Azzurri FC
  • 18-04-2021
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Jeonbuk Motors
    vs
    Seongnam Ilw
  • 18-04-2021
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Gamba Osaka
    vs
    Shimizu
  • 18-04-2021
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Brisbane Olympic United
    vs
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
  • 18-04-2021
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Ripensia Timisoara
    vs
    Universitatea Cluj
  • 18-04-2021
    04:10PM ~ 06:09PM
  • Macarthur FC
    vs
    Newcastle Jets
  • 18-04-2021
    04:15PM ~ 06:14PM
  • Viktoria Zizkov
    vs
    Usti Nad Labem
  • 18-04-2021
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • SG Austria Klagenfurt
    vs
    GAK Grazer
  • 18-04-2021
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Sydney FC U21
    vs
    APIA Leichhardt Tigers
  • 18-04-2021
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Ural Ekaterinburg
    vs
    Rubin Kazan
  • 18-04-2021
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Rapid Vienna II
    vs
    SV Horn
  • 18-04-2021
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Sevilla [W]
    vs
    Atletico Madrid [W]
  • 18-04-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • FC Astana
    vs
    Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
  • 18-04-2021
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • Casa Pia
    vs
    Academica Coimbra
  • 18-04-2021
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • Perth Glory
    vs
    Wellington Phoenix
  • 18-04-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • AC Milan
    vs
    Genoa
  • 18-04-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • FC Arges
    vs
    CSMS Iasi
  • 18-04-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Eskisehirspor
    vs
    Balikesirspor
  • 18-04-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Stal Mielec
    vs
    Zaglebie Lubin
  • 18-04-2021
    06:40PM ~ 08:39PM
  • Odra Opole
    vs
    Korona Kielce
  • 18-04-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Arsenal Tula
    vs
    FK Tambov
  • 18-04-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Inhulets Petrove
    vs
    Rukh Lviv
  • 18-04-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Paris St-Germain
    vs
    St. Etienne
  • 18-04-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Rotherham
    vs
    Birmingham
  • 18-04-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Bochum
    vs
    Hannover
  • 18-04-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Regensburg
    vs
    FC Heidenheim
  • 18-04-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Osnabruck
    vs
    Fortuna Dusseldorf
  • 18-04-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Albacete
    vs
    Mirandes
  • 18-04-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Fredericia
    vs
    FC Helsingor
  • 18-04-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • AC Horsens
    vs
    Lyngby
  • 18-04-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • OB Odense
    vs
    SonderjyskE
  • 18-04-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Osasuna
    vs
    Elche
  • 18-04-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Panathinaikos
    vs
    Aris Thessaloniki
  • 18-04-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Real Sociedad
    vs
    Sevilla
  • 18-04-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • UD Logrones
    vs
    Vallecano
  • 18-04-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Brno
    vs
    Pardubice
  • 18-04-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • FC Fastav Zlin
    vs
    Pribram
  • 18-04-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Arsenal
    vs
    Fulham
  • 18-04-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Salzburg
    vs
    LASK Linz
  • 18-04-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • RZ Pellets WAC
    vs
    WSG Swarovski Tirol
  • 18-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
    vs
    Altinordu
  • 18-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Atalanta
    vs
    Juventus
  • 18-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Bologna
    vs
    Spezia
  • 18-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Stade Brest
    vs
    Lens
  • 18-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Dijon
    vs
    Nice
  • 18-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep
    vs
    Kasimpasa
  • 18-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Lazio
    vs
    Benevento
  • 18-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Nimes
    vs
    Strasbourg
  • 18-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Reims
    vs
    Metz
  • 18-04-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Wisla Plock
    vs
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • 18-04-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Dortmund
    vs
    Werder Bremen
  • 18-04-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • FC Sochi
    vs
    CSKA Moscow
  • 18-04-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Slovan Liberec
    vs
    Slavia Prague
  • 18-04-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Young Boys
    vs
    Lugano
  • 18-04-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Basel
    vs
    Servette Geneve
  • 18-04-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Copenhagen
    vs
    FC Nordsjaelland
  • 18-04-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Lausanne
    vs
    Vaduz
  • 18-04-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Mariupol
    vs
    Olimpik Donetsk
  • 18-04-2021
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • AEK Athens
    vs
    Asteras Tripolis
  • 18-04-2021
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Alaves
    vs
    SD Huesca
  • 18-04-2021
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Atletico Madrid
    vs
    Eibar
  • 18-04-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Cobresal
    vs
    Santiago Wanderers
  • 18-04-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Man Utd
    vs
    Burnley
  • 18-04-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Rapid Vienna
    vs
    Sturm Graz
  • 18-04-2021
    11:05PM ~ 01:04AM
  • Bordeaux
    vs
    Monaco
  • 18-04-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • CFR Cluj
    vs
    Academica Clinceni
  • 18-04-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Budapest Honved
    vs
    MOL Fehervar FC
  • 18-04-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Legia Warsaw
    vs
    Cracovia
  • 18-04-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Tsarsko Selo
    vs
    CSKA Sofia
  • 19-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Ajax
    vs
    Vitesse
  • 19-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Brondby
    vs
    AGF Aarhus
  • 19-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Club Brugge
    vs
    Mouscron Peruwelz
  • 19-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Istanbul Basaksehir
    vs
    Fenerbahce
  • 19-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Istanbulspor
    vs
    Menemen Belediye Spor
  • 19-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Kortrijk
    vs
    KV Mechelen
  • 19-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Oud Heverlee
    vs
    Waasland-Beveren
  • 19-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Oostende
    vs
    Cercle Brugge
  • 19-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Sint Truiden
    vs
    Anderlecht
  • 19-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Spartak Moscow
    vs
    FC Ufa
  • 19-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Standard Liege
    vs
    KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
  • 19-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Torino
    vs
    AS Roma
  • 19-04-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Zulte Waregem
    vs
    Gent
  • 19-04-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • FC Cartagena
    vs
    Tenerife
  • 19-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Cadiz
    vs
    Celta Vigo
  • 19-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Kolos Kovalivka
    vs
    Dnipro-1
  • 19-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Nacional Madeira
    vs
    Porto
  • 19-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • PAOK Saloniki
    vs
    Olympiakos
  • 19-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Real Betis
    vs
    Valencia
  • 19-04-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Sparta Prague
    vs
    Slovacko
  • 19-04-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Colon de Santa
    vs
    Godoy Cruz
  • 19-04-2021
    01:05AM ~ 03:04AM
  • Dinamo Zagreb
    vs
    Istra 1961
  • 19-04-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Leicester
    vs
    Southampton
  • 19-04-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Napoli
    vs
    Inter Milan
  • 19-04-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Everton CD
    vs
    Colo Colo
  • 19-04-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Getafe
    vs
    Real Madrid
  • 19-04-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Levante
    vs
    Villarreal
  • 19-04-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Nantes
    vs
    Lyon
  • 19-04-2021
    05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
  • Arsenal Sarandi
    vs
    Racing Club